-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tokhmanah

Map of Tokhmanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokhmana,Tokhmanah,Topkhana,Topkhanah,Tup Khaneh,Tupkhaneh,Tōkhmāna,Tōkhmānah,Tōpkhāna,Tōpkhānah,Tūp Khāneh,Tūpkhāneh,توخمانه,توپخانه, Tōkhmānah

Tokhmanah

Welcome to the Tokhmanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōkhmānah. See Tokhmanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōkhmānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tokhmanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8969/66.35136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Tokhmanah
  •  
Places near Tokhmanah

Online Dating

Tokhmanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokhmanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokhmanah, Afghanistan