Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tughdan `Ali

Map of Tughdan `Ali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghdan `Ali,Toghdan ‘Alī,Tughdan `Ali,Tughdan ‘Alī,تغدن علی, Tughdan ‘Alī

Tughdan `Ali

Welcome to the Tughdan `Ali google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tughdan ‘Alī. See Tughdan `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tughdan ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tughdan `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Tughdan `Ali
Places near Tughdan `Ali

Online Dating

Tughdan `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tughdan `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tughdan `Ali, Afghanistan