-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tirgali

Map of Tirgali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tirgali,Tīrgalī,Tīṟgalī,تیرگلی, Tīrgalī

Tirgali

Welcome to the Tirgali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīrgalī. See Tirgali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīrgalī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Tirgali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95493/65.1377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Tirgali
  •  
Places near Tirgali

Online Dating

Tirgali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirgali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirgali, Afghanistan