-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Taygh-e Mianah

Map of Taygh-e Mianah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Mianah,Taygh-e Mīānah,Teghe Myana,Tigh-e Mianeh,Tēghe Myāna,Tīgh-e Mīāneh,تیغ میانه, Taygh-e Mīānah

Taygh-e Mianah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Mīānah. See Taygh-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taygh-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99534/66.92375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Mianah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Mianah, Afghanistan