Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tirdi Kasah

Map of Tirdi Kasah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terdi Kassa,Terdi Kasseh,Tirdi Kasah,Tirdī Kāsah,تردی کاسه, Tirdī Kāsah

Tirdi Kasah

Welcome to the Tirdi Kasah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tirdī Kāsah. See Tirdi Kasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tirdī Kāsah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tirdi Kasah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tirdi Kasah
Places near Tirdi Kasah

Online Dating

Tirdi Kasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tirdi Kasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirdi Kasah, Afghanistan