-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tayghah-ye Lar

Map of Tayghah-ye Lar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayghah-ye Lar,Tayghah-ye Lār,Tegha-i-Lar,Tighah-ye Lar,Tēgha-i-Laṟ,Tīghah-ye Laṟ,تیغۀ لار, Tayghah-ye Lār

Tayghah-ye Lar

Welcome to the Tayghah-ye Lar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayghah-ye Lār. See Tayghah-ye Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayghah-ye Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tayghah-ye Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07882/66.28166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Tayghah-ye Lar
  •  
Places near Tayghah-ye Lar

Online Dating

Tayghah-ye Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayghah-ye Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayghah-ye Lar, Afghanistan