Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Taytoqan

Map of Pushtah-ye Taytoqan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Taytoqan,Poshteh-ye Taytoqān,Pushtah-ye Taytoqan,Pushtah-ye Taytōqān,Pusta-i-Taytoqan,Pus̄ta-i-Taytoqān,پشتۀ تیتوقان, Pushtah-ye Taytōqān

Pushtah-ye Taytoqan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Taytoqan google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Taytōqān. See Pushtah-ye Taytoqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Taytōqān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Pushtah-ye Taytoqan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Taytoqan
Places near Pushtah-ye Taytoqan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Taytoqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Taytoqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Taytoqan, Afghanistan