-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Taykhoch

Map of Taykhoch Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taykhoc,Taykhoch,Taykhuch,Taykhōc,Taykhōch,Taykhūch,تیخوچ, Taykhōch

Taykhoch

Welcome to the Taykhoch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taykhōch. See Taykhoch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taykhōch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taykhoch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26408/66.31985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Taykhoch
  •  
Places near Taykhoch

Online Dating

Taykhoch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taykhoch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taykhoch, Afghanistan