-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tay-e Sulaych

Map of Tay-e Sulaych Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-e Solech,Tay-e Solēch,Tay-e Sulaych,Taye Solec,Taye Solēc,تی سلیچ, Tay-e Sulaych

Tay-e Sulaych

Welcome to the Tay-e Sulaych google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-e Sulaych. See Tay-e Sulaych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-e Sulaych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tay-e Sulaych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09248/66.41014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Tay-e Sulaych
  •  
Places near Tay-e Sulaych
Tay-e Sulaych (0 km) Kushkak (0.3 km) Dahān-e Espī Darak (0.5 km) Dahān-e Khisrow (0.8 km) Siyāh Chōak (1.2 km) Jangal-e Sōkhtah (1.2 km) Isārak (1.8 km) Baydak (3.2 km) Katah Bayd (3.9 km) Pas-e Kōh (4.2 km) Bārak (4.9 km) Sulaych (5.1 km) Ghōrband (5.3 km) Ghashār (5.8 km) Gōrsang (6.2 km) Khōjak (6.2 km) Bukht (7.4 km) Khwājah Kowshāh (9 km)

Online Dating

Tay-e Sulaych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay-e Sulaych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-e Sulaych, Afghanistan