-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tay-e Mazar

Map of Tay-e Mazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-e Mazar,Tay-e Mazār,Taye Mazar,Taye Mazāṟ,تی مزار, Tay-e Mazār

Tay-e Mazar

Welcome to the Tay-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-e Mazār. See Tay-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tay-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45758/66.43903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Tay-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Tay-e Mazar
Tay-e Mazār (0 km) Zowak (1.5 km) Siyāh Lār (2.7 km) Siwak (3.7 km) Sargashtah (3.9 km) Nakhluch (5.2 km) Şadlar (5.4 km) Qolak (6.6 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (6.8 km) Tāghōrī (7.1 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (7.2 km) Ēl Turkak (7.3 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (7.4 km) Ghārbali (7.5 km) Tarkhuj (7.8 km) Pāy-e Jī (7.9 km) Qal‘ah Gak (8 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (8 km)

Online Dating

Tay-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-e Mazar, Afghanistan