-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tay-e Luch

Map of Tay-e Luch Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-e Luch,Taye Luc,تی لچ, Tay-e Luch

Tay-e Luch

Welcome to the Tay-e Luch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-e Luch. See Tay-e Luch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-e Luch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tay-e Luch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39636/66.34301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tay-e Luch
  •  
Places near Tay-e Luch
Tay-e Luch (0 km) Payghōlah (2.5 km) Pāy-e Jī (3.2 km) Rōbāh Bayān (3.2 km) Kamarak (3.3 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (3.5 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (4 km) Deh-Mum (4.7 km) Nakhluch (5.9 km) Zabrak (6.3 km) Sargashtah (7.2 km) Gandajī (7.6 km) Zowak (10.8 km) Siyāh Lār (10.9 km) Sar-e Khōch (11 km) Tay-e Mazār (11.1 km) Dahān-e Z̄ōaj (12.1 km) Tāghōrī (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Tay-e Luch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay-e Luch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-e Luch, Afghanistan