Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tay-e Luch

Map of Tay-e Luch Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-e Luch,Taye Luc,تی لچ, Tay-e Luch

Tay-e Luch

Welcome to the Tay-e Luch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-e Luch. See Tay-e Luch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-e Luch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tay-e Luch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tay-e Luch
Places near Tay-e Luch

Online Dating

Tay-e Luch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tay-e Luch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-e Luch, Afghanistan