Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tash Kandeh

Map of Tash Kandeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tash Kanda,Tash Kandah,Tash Kandeh,Tāsh Kanda,Tāsh Kandah,Tāsh Kandeh,تاش کنده, Tāsh Kandeh

Tash Kandeh

Welcome to the Tash Kandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāsh Kandeh. See Tash Kandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāsh Kandeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tash Kandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tash Kandeh
Places near Tash Kandeh

Online Dating

Tash Kandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tash Kandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tash Kandeh, Afghanistan