Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tashil Darah

Map of Tashil Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taseldara,Tashel Darreh,Tashil Darah,Tas̄elḏaṟa,تشل دره, Tashil Darah

Tashil Darah

Welcome to the Tashil Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tashil Darah. See Tashil Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tashil Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tashil Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tashil Darah
Places near Tashil Darah

Online Dating

Tashil Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tashil Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tashil Darah, Afghanistan