Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Taraghli

Map of Taraghli Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taraghli,Taraghlī,ترغلی, Taraghlī


Welcome to the Taraghli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taraghlī. See Taraghli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taraghlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taraghli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Taraghli
Places near Taraghli

Online Dating

Taraghli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taraghli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taraghli, Afghanistan