-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tanzil

Map of Tanzil Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanzil,Tanzīl,تنزیل, Tanzīl

Tanzil

Welcome to the Tanzil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanzīl. See Tanzil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanzīl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tanzil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99707/66.21701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Tanzil
  •  
Places near Tanzil

Online Dating

Tanzil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanzil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanzil, Afghanistan