-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Tandorak

Map of Koh-e Tandorak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tandorak,Kohe Tandorak,Kohe Tanḏōṟak,Kuh-e Tandurak,Kōh-e Tandōrak,Kūh-e Tandūrak,کوه تندورک, Kōh-e Tandōrak

Koh-e Tandorak

Welcome to the Koh-e Tandorak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tandōrak. See Koh-e Tandorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tandōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Tandorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7672/66.10964
  • Altitude: 2783 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tandorak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tandorak
Dehyak (4.6 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (5 km) Ḩişār (6.1 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (6.5 km) Tagāw-Bāy (8.7 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (9.1 km) Wutjāy (9.3 km) Ikhtīār (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (9.8 km) Kaftar Khān (11.6 km) Dū Darahgī (12.1 km) Malik (12.3 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (12.5 km) Khānaqāh (13.5 km) Awqāf (13.5 km) Siyāhkham (13.9 km) Qazāq (14.5 km) Zaybāyān (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tandorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tandorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tandorak, Afghanistan