Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tandorak

Map of Tandorak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tandorak,Tandurak,Tandōrak,Tandūrak,تندورک, Tandorak


Welcome to the Tandorak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tandorak. See Tandorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tandorak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tandorak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tandorak
Places near Tandorak

Online Dating

Tandorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tandorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandorak, Afghanistan