-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Tamsik

Map of Darah-ye Tamsik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tamsik,Darah-ye Tamsīk,Darrahe Tamsik,Darreh-ye Tamsik,Darreh-ye Tamsīk,Darya Tamsik,Darya Tamsīk,درۀ تمسیک,Ḏaṟṟahe Tamsīk, Darah-ye Tamsīk

Darah-ye Tamsik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tamsik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tamsīk. See Darah-ye Tamsik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tamsīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Tamsik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30304/65.80174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tamsik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tamsik

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tamsik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tamsik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tamsik, Afghanistan