Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tal Bulaq

Map of Tal Bulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal Bulaq,Tal Būlāq,Talbolaq,Talbolāq,Talbulaq,Talbulāq,تل بولاق, Tal Būlāq

Tal Bulaq

Welcome to the Tal Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal Būlāq. See Tal Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tal Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Tal Bulaq
Places near Tal Bulaq

Online Dating

Tal Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tal Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal Bulaq, Afghanistan