-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Talak

Map of Talak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talak,تلک, Talak

Talak

Welcome to the Talak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talak. See Talak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Talak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26479/65.77131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Talak
  •  
Places near Talak

Online Dating

Talak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talak, Afghanistan