-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Takht-e Mirza

Map of Koh-e Takht-e Mirza Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Takht-e Mirza,Koh-i-Takht-i-Mirza,Koh-i-Takht-i-Miṟza,Kuh-e Takht-e Mirza,Kōh-e Takht-e Mīrzā,Kūh-e Takht-e Mīrzā,کوه تخت میرزا, Kōh-e Takht-e Mīrzā

Koh-e Takht-e Mirza

Welcome to the Koh-e Takht-e Mirza google satellite map! This cliff(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Takht-e Mīrzā. See Koh-e Takht-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Takht-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Takht-e Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: cliff(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95446/65.90623
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Takht-e Mirza
  •  
Places near Koh-e Takht-e Mirza

Online Dating

Koh-e Takht-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Takht-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Takht-e Mirza, Afghanistan