-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi

Map of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhta-i-Sare Qarghayci,Takhta-i-Saṟe Qaṟghayci,Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi,Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychī,Takhteh-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi,Takhteh-ye Sar-e Qarghaychī,تختۀ سر قرغیچی, Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychī

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi

Welcome to the Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychī. See Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53811/66.36603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi
  •  
Places near Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi
Pāy-e Qarghanchī (3.3 km) Tāghōrī (4.3 km) Siyāh Lār (8.5 km) Zowak (9.7 km) Qal‘ah Gak (10.5 km) Ghārbali (10.6 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (11.1 km) Tay-e Mazār (11.1 km) Gurzān (11.3 km) Gul Darahgak (11.6 km) Kāwburdah (12 km) Sargashtah (12.1 km) Ēl Turkak (12.1 km) Nakhluch (12.4 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (12.5 km) Tarkhuj (13.4 km) Jiyak (13.4 km) Ēl Turkak (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhtah-ye Sar-e Qarghaychi, Afghanistan