-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah

Map of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhta-i-Sare Darunjuja,Takhta-i-Saṟe Ḏaṟūnjūja,Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah,Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darūnjūjah,Takhteh-ye Sar-e Darunjujah,Takhteh-ye Sar-e Darūnjūjah,تختۀ سر درونجوجه, Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darūnjūjah

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah

Welcome to the Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darūnjūjah. See Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darūnjūjah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52031/66.32992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah
  •  
Places near Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah

Online Dating

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhtah-ye Sar-e Darunjujah, Afghanistan