-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Takhshi

Map of Darah-ye Takhshi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Takhshi,Darah-ye Takhshī,Darrahe Takhsi,Darreh-ye Takhshi,Darreh-ye Takhshī,Darya-ye Takhsi,Darya-ye Takhsī,درۀ تخشی,Ḏaṟṟahe Takhs̄i, Darah-ye Takhshī

Darah-ye Takhshi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Takhshi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Takhshī. See Darah-ye Takhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Takhshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Takhshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31582/66.40567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Takhshi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Takhshi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Takhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Takhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Takhshi, Afghanistan