-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tagaw-Bay

Map of Tagaw-Bay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai,Bay,Bāy,Tagaw-Bay,Tagaw-bay,Tagaw-bāy,Tagow Bay,Tagow Bāy,Tagāw-Bāy,تگاو بای, Tagāw-Bāy

Tagaw-Bay

Welcome to the Tagaw-Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-Bāy. See Tagaw-Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagaw-Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69941/66.06164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 9096
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tagaw-Bay
  •  
Places near Tagaw-Bay

Online Dating

Tagaw-Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-Bay, Afghanistan