-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya

Map of Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya,Taghaye Khwaja`ulya,Taghha-ye Khvajeh `Olya,Tāghhā-ye Khvājeh ‘Olyā,Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā,Tāghāye Khwāja‘ulyā,تاغای خواجه علیا, Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā

Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya

Welcome to the Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā. See Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95247/66.36665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya
  •  
Places near Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya
Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā (0 km) Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn (1.6 km) Tāghāy-e Khwājah Suflá (2 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (2.6 km) Nowābād (3 km) Alachah Kōtal (3.3 km) Tibir (4.3 km) Gōjbā (4.4 km) Tukzār (5 km) Tūp Khāneh (5.6 km) Bāzārbāshī (6.1 km) Tōkhmānah (6.3 km) Firishqān (6.5 km) Bahārak (7.5 km) Dowtim (7.5 km) Kulōlah Pushtah (8.5 km) Archatū (8.5 km) Firishqān-e Mīānah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghay-e Khwajah `Ulya, Afghanistan