-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla

Map of Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla,Taghaye Khvajeh Sofla,Taghaye Khwajasufla,Tāghāy-e Khwājah Suflá,Tāghāye Khvājeh Soflá,Tāghāye Khwājasuflā,تاغای خواجه صفلى, Tāghāy-e Khwājah Suflá

Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla

Welcome to the Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghāy-e Khwājah Suflá. See Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghāy-e Khwājah Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97038/66.37197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla
  •  
Places near Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla

Online Dating

Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghay-e Khwajah Sufla, Afghanistan