-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Tablak

Map of Darah-ye Tablak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tablak,Darah-ye Ţablak,Darreh-e Tablak,Darya Tablak,درۀ طبلک, Darah-ye Ţablak

Darah-ye Tablak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tablak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ţablak. See Darah-ye Tablak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ţablak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tablak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30622/66.01805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tablak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tablak
Gabah (0.4 km) Sālizī (0.7 km) Jowak (0.8 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (0.9 km) Khwājah Damgāh (2.9 km) Jahī (5.1 km) Zaygōlak (5.6 km) Shōrah List (6.3 km) Dartaykhī (8.2 km) Chūāk (10.5 km) Sōkhtah (12.1 km) Chīras (12.7 km) Qarāvol Jāy (12.9 km) Jar-e Murād (13.2 km) Khangak (13.2 km) Pushtah (13.5 km) Chīnah Zāghā (13.6 km) Tārīkak (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tablak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tablak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tablak, Afghanistan