-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sur Quduq

Map of Sur Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Quduq,Surqoduq,Sūr Qūdūq,Sūṟqoḏūq, Sūr Qūdūq

Sur Quduq

Welcome to the Sur Quduq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Qūdūq. See Sur Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sur Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66002/67.1068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Sur Quduq
  •  
Places near Sur Quduq

Online Dating

Sur Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Quduq, Afghanistan