-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sufrak

Map of Sufrak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufrak,Sufṟak,سفرک, Sufrak

Sufrak

Welcome to the Sufrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sufrak. See Sufrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sufrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sufrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28179/65.77721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Sufrak
  •  
Places near Sufrak

Online Dating

Sufrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufrak, Afghanistan