-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya-ye Suf

Map of Darya-ye Suf Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dare Souf,Darra Yusuf,Darra Yūsuf,Darya Suf,Darya Sūf,Darya-ye Suf,Daryā-ye Şūf,دریای صوف, Daryā-ye Şūf

Darya-ye Suf

Welcome to the Darya-ye Suf google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Şūf. See Darya-ye Suf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Şūf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darya-ye Suf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17304/66.89425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Suf
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Suf

Online Dating

Darya-ye Suf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Suf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Suf, Afghanistan