-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Surkh Awak

Map of Surkh Awak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Abak,Sorkh Ābak,Surkh Awak,Surkh Āwak,Surkhawak,Suṟkhāwak,سرخ آوک, Surkh Āwak

Surkh Awak

Welcome to the Surkh Awak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Āwak. See Surkh Awak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Āwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Surkh Awak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89185/67.10851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Surkh Awak
  •  
Places near Surkh Awak

Online Dating

Surkh Awak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Awak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Awak, Afghanistan