-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Supar Qishlaq

Map of Supar Qishlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sopar Qeshlaq,Sopar Qeshlāq,Sopar Qishlaq,Sopar Qishlāq,Supar Qishlaq,Supar Qishlāq,سپر قشلاق, Supar Qishlāq

Supar Qishlaq

Welcome to the Supar Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Supar Qishlāq. See Supar Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Supar Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Supar Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04258/66.2366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Supar Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Supar Qishlaq

Online Dating

Supar Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Supar Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Supar Qishlaq, Afghanistan