Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sum Say

Map of Sum Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Som Sai (1),Som Say,Som Sāy,Sum Say,Sum Sāy,سم سای, Sum Sāy

Sum Say

Welcome to the Sum Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sum Sāy. See Sum Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sum Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sum Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sum Say
Places near Sum Say

Online Dating

Sum Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sum Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sum Say, Afghanistan