-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Somaga

Map of Somaga Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Somaga,Somaga Golabi,Sōmagā,Sōmagā Golābi,سومگا, Sōmagā

Somaga

Welcome to the Somaga google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōmagā. See Somaga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōmagā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Somaga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77589/66.77376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Somaga
  •  
Places near Somaga

Online Dating

Somaga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Somaga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Somaga, Afghanistan