Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sultan Khwajah Surkh

Map of Sultan Khwajah Surkh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Khvajeh Sorkh,Solţān Khvājeh Sorkh,Sultan Khwaja Surkh,Sultan Khwajah Surkh,Sultān Khwāja Surkh,Sulţān Khwājah Surkh,سلطان خواجه سرخ, Sulţān Khwājah Surkh

Sultan Khwajah Surkh

Welcome to the Sultan Khwajah Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Khwājah Surkh. See Sultan Khwajah Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Khwājah Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sultan Khwajah Surkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sultan Khwajah Surkh
Places near Sultan Khwajah Surkh

Online Dating

Sultan Khwajah Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultan Khwajah Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Khwajah Surkh, Afghanistan