Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sulmali

Map of Sulmali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solmaly,Sulmali,Sulmalī,سلملی, Sulmalī


Welcome to the Sulmali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulmalī. See Sulmali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulmalī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sulmali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sulmali
Places near Sulmali

Online Dating

Sulmali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sulmali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulmali, Afghanistan