Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Sufak

Map of Darah-ye Sufak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sofak,Darah-ye Sufak,Darah-ye Şōfak,Darrahe Sofak,Darreh-ye Sofak,Darya Sofak,درۀ سفک,درۀ صوفک,Ḏaṟṟahe Sofak, Darah-ye Sufak

Darah-ye Sufak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sufak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sufak. See Darah-ye Sufak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sufak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Sufak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sufak
Places near Darah-ye Sufak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sufak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Sufak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sufak, Afghanistan