Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Siah Aw

Map of Siah Aw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Ab,Siah Aw,Siyah Au,Siyāh Au,Sīāh Āb,Sīāh Āw,سیاه آو, Sīāh Āw

Siah Aw

Welcome to the Siah Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Āw. See Siah Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Siah Aw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Siah Aw
Places near Siah Aw

Online Dating

Siah Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Aw, Afghanistan