Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kuh-e Siahpar

Map of Kuh-e Siahpar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Syahpar,Kohe Syahpaṟ,Kuh-e Siahpar,Kūh-e Sīāhpar, Kūh-e Sīāhpar

Kuh-e Siahpar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Siahpar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sīāhpar. See Kuh-e Siahpar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sīāhpar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Siahpar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Siahpar
Places near Kuh-e Siahpar

Online Dating

Kuh-e Siahpar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Siahpar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Siahpar, Afghanistan