-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Siah Lar

Map of Siah Lar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Lar,Syahlar,Syāhlaṟ,Sīāh Lar,Sīāh Lār,سیاه لار, Sīāh Lār

Siah Lar

Welcome to the Siah Lar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Lār. See Siah Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47395/66.41642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Siah Lar
  •  
Places near Siah Lar

Online Dating

Siah Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Lar, Afghanistan