Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Siahkham

Map of Siahkham Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siahkham,Syahkham,Syāhkham,Sīāhkham,سیاه خم, Sīāhkham


Welcome to the Siahkham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāhkham. See Siahkham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāhkham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siahkham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Siahkham
Places near Siahkham

Online Dating

Siahkham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siahkham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siahkham, Afghanistan