-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Siah Khak

Map of Koh-e Siah Khak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Khak,Kohe Syahkhak,Kohe Syāhkhāk,Kuh-e Siah Khak,Kōh-e Sīāh Khāk,Kūh-e Sīah Khāk,کوه سیاه خاک, Kōh-e Sīāh Khāk

Koh-e Siah Khak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Khāk. See Koh-e Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54676/66.55595
  • Altitude: 3117 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Khak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Khak

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Khak, Afghanistan