-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Siah Choak

Map of Siah Choak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Choak,Siah Chubak,Syahcoak,Syāhcoak,Sīāh Chōak,Sīāh Chūbak,سیاه چوک, Sīāh Chōak

Siah Choak

Welcome to the Siah Choak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Chōak. See Siah Choak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Chōak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Siah Choak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09504/66.39772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Siah Choak
  •  
Places near Siah Choak
Siyāh Chōak (0 km) Tay-e Sulaych (1.2 km) Kushkak (1.3 km) Dahān-e Espī Darak (1.3 km) Dahān-e Khisrow (1.8 km) Jangal-e Sōkhtah (2.2 km) Baydak (2.4 km) Isārak (2.7 km) Pas-e Kōh (3.5 km) Ghashār (4.9 km) Katah Bayd (5 km) Bārak (5.7 km) Sulaych (6 km) Khōjak (6.2 km) Ghōrband (6.2 km) Bukht (6.5 km) Gōrsang (7.1 km) Dahān-e Afsighan (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Siah Choak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Choak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Choak, Afghanistan