Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shor Quduq

Map of Shor Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Quduq,Shur Quduq,Shōr Qūdūq,Shūr Quduq,شور قودوق, Shōr Qūdūq

Shor Quduq

Welcome to the Shor Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Qūdūq. See Shor Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shor Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shor Quduq
Places near Shor Quduq

Online Dating

Shor Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shor Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Quduq, Afghanistan