Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shor-e Kinjak

Map of Shor-e Kinjak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor-e Kinjak,Shor-i-Kinjak,Shur-e Kinjak,Shōr-e Kinjak,Shūr-e Kīnjak,شور کنجک, Shōr-e Kinjak

Shor-e Kinjak

Welcome to the Shor-e Kinjak google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr-e Kinjak. See Shor-e Kinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr-e Kinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shor-e Kinjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shor-e Kinjak
Places near Shor-e Kinjak

Online Dating

Shor-e Kinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shor-e Kinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor-e Kinjak, Afghanistan