-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shur Bulaq

Map of Shur Bulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Bulaq,Shor Bulāq,Shur Bolaq,Shur Bulaq,Shōr Būlāq,Shūr Bolāq,Shūr Bulāq,شور بولاق, Shūr Bulāq

Shur Bulaq

Welcome to the Shur Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūr Bulāq. See Shur Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūr Bulāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shur Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47503/67.11536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shur Bulaq
  •  
Places near Shur Bulaq

Online Dating

Shur Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shur Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shur Bulaq, Afghanistan