Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shorah List

Map of Shorah List Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saoralest,Saōṟalest,Shorah Layst,Shorah List,Shuralest,Shōrah Layst,Shōrah List,Shūralest,شوره لست,شوره لیست, Shōrah List

Shorah List

Welcome to the Shorah List google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrah List. See Shorah List photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrah List area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shorah List
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shorah List
Places near Shorah List

Online Dating

Shorah List Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shorah List, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorah List, Afghanistan