-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shorabi

Map of Shorabi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorabi,Shur Abi,Shōrābī,Shūr Ābī,Sorabi,S̄oṟābi,شورابی, Shōrābī

Shorabi

Welcome to the Shorabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrābī. See Shorabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrābī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shorabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81669/66.77695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Shorabi
  •  
Places near Shorabi

Online Dating

Shorabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorabi, Afghanistan